Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

NoCodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI26,00026,50026,00026,000000.001,349,20035,418,997,5001,42726,00026,125
2ABBA78827880022.5680,5006,421,200637880
3ABDA5,4755,5005,4755,500250.464,10022,532,500105,0005,500
4ABMM2,8252,8002,7752,800-25-0.8818,80052,637,500112,7752,800
5ACES925940910920-05-0.546,905,7006,381,847,500738910920
6ACST2,4952,6002,4902,515200.801,680,8004,200,378,5001072,5002,515
7ADES1,6701,7051,6701,680100.6026,10044,042,000611,6701,695
8ADHI3,3053,3753,1703,180-125-3.7868,236,800222,449,745,0007,2963,1803,185
9ADMF11,10011,45011,10011,3752752.4814,700166,462,5006011,25011,375
10ADMG204216205213094.412,262,700478,442,500395213214
11ADRO1,0951,1151,0951,105100.9126,172,80028,965,490,5001,6851,1051,110
12AGRO99105100102033.031,799,400183,974,400191101103
13AHAP200210209210105.002,900608,90008200209
14AIMS475475460460-15-3.161,100509,50006425460
15AISA2,3602,4252,3652,365050.212,805,0006,732,464,0001,0542,3652,385