Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

NoCodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 503 items in 34 pages
1AALI25,55025,90025,45025,625750.292,056,40052,759,605,0002,26425,62525,650
2ABBA59615959000.00371,40022,282,500375859
3ABDA6,6506,6256,6256,625-25-0.383,00019,875,000016,6256,650
4ABMM3,00000003,000000.000000002,6752,995
5ACES830840820825-05-0.6010,343,8008,592,230,000871825830
6ACST5,7005,8505,5005,750500.881,333,7007,621,490,0003625,7255,750
7ADES1,3701,3851,3701,380100.7319,70027,109,500191,3751,380
8ADHI3,4053,4303,3553,360-45-1.3216,099,00054,390,537,5003,4913,3553,360
9ADMF6,6006,7006,5006,600000.0014,90097,530,000566,5756,625
10ADMG146148146146000.0013,0001,898,30011145146
11ADRO1,0201,0351,0151,015-05-0.4979,843,80081,680,284,0003,8751,0101,015
12AGRO101102100100-01-0.99221,40022,281,90028100101
13AGRS135138135136010.7410,651,1001,438,405,00033135137
14AHAP2100000210000.00000000187232
15AIMS316330320330144.43600197,00004321330