Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

NoCodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 504 items in 34 pages
1AALI23,20023,75023,20023,6504501.94640,00015,123,395,00089523,65023,675
2ABBA55575556011.8297,4005,407,900125455
3ABDA6,75000006,750000.000000006,7756,800
4ABMM2,8502,7852,7802,780-70-2.4628,00077,865,000072,7752,780
5ACES700720705715152.1411,291,0008,061,788,000465715720
6ACST5,3255,3755,2005,300-25-0.471,364,8007,214,045,0001595,2755,300
7ADES1,3701,3751,3701,375050.3616,00021,957,500071,3751,385
8ADHI3,0253,0702,9903,015-10-0.3311,855,10035,823,098,5001,7833,0153,020
9ADMF6,2506,3256,2256,300500.806,50040,917,500136,2506,300
10ADMG131132124130-01-0.76859,800112,004,500113130131
11ADRO945955935950050.5329,895,00028,241,194,0002,017945950
12AGRO103104101101-02-1.941,687,600171,463,800225101102
13AGRS154157140140-14-9.0910,9001,620,50014140151
14AHAP2000000200000.00000000180220
15AIMS3500000350000.00000000320345