Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

NoCodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 499 items in 34 pages
1AALI25,10025,45025,07525,2501500.60567,30014,352,182,50066525,25025,275
2ABBA72706969-03-4.17141,4009,866,600086972
3ABDA6,0256,0506,0506,050250.4131,000187,550,000036,0506,075
4ABMM 2,750000000000.000000002,2102,800
5ACES815825810820050.616,213,1005,081,657,500419815820
6ACST3,2853,2903,2853,285000.0037,300122,630,500043,2853,290
7ADES1,4151,4201,4001,400-15-1.0647,40066,595,000181,4001,415
8ADHI2,7052,8052,7152,785802.9631,944,70088,364,354,0002,7742,7852,790
9ADMF7,7007,8007,7007,775750.977,50057,917,500367,6757,775
10ADMG164167164167031.83800131,50004162166
11ADRO1,0751,1051,0851,085100.9329,408,80032,171,733,0001,0961,0851,090
12AGRO103105103105021.94707,50073,787,100103104105
13AHAP225000000000.00000000197225
14AIMS380000000000.00000000370380
15AISA2,2102,2552,2252,245351.581,484,1003,325,282,0003802,2402,245