Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

NoCodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 504 items in 34 pages
1AALI22,00021,75019,50020,025-1,975-8.983,762,40075,603,450,0002,63520,02520,050
2ABBA50525051012.00467,50023,514,200455051
3ABDA7,10000007,100000.000000007,0257,500
4ABMM2,7652,6652,6002,600-165-5.9731,60082,814,000122,5502,755
5ACES680680655660-20-2.9446,750,90030,968,450,0001,387655660
6ACST5,0505,0504,5804,980-70-1.39641,1003,045,409,0002154,9004,980
7ADES1,3751,3751,3701,370-05-0.36891,2001,225,350,500391,3701,375
8ADHI2,9752,9952,7502,750-225-7.5620,031,30056,908,120,0003,7412,7502,755
9ADMF6,2506,2005,9755,975-275-4.4037,800228,752,500665,9756,000
10ADMG137136130131-06-4.38218,00028,645,00035130131
11ADRO970975920920-50-5.1530,523,00028,790,462,0001,734920925
12AGRO97979395-02-2.063,808,800361,837,0001269596
13AGRS145145126133-12-8.2850,027,1006,903,625,40045133139
14AHAP1992352352353618.095,0001,175,00001200225
15AIMS4200000420000.00000000330380