Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

NoCodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 509 items in 34 pages
1AALI 25,50025,55024,70025,500000.0075,6001,913,520,00013725,47525,500
2ABBA 50505050000.001005,000010050
3ABDA 7,750000000000.00000000007,750
4ABMM 2,995000000000.000000002,4003,000
5ACES 635635630635000.00375,500238,205,50032630635
6ACST 4,8504,8004,8004,800-50-1.03200960,000024,6554,800
7ADES 1,4101,4101,4101,410000.00100141,000011,4051,425
8ADHI 2,2402,2602,1852,210-30-1.349,330,10020,774,554,5001,2232,2052,210
9ADMF 4,800000000000.000000004,6754,800
10ADMG 113128112115021.7731,3003,531,20010110115
11ADRO 760760755760000.001,759,0001,333,937,000133755760
12AGRO 96969595-01-1.042,600247,100049596
13AGRS 125130130130054.0010013,0000100129
14AHAP 151154153154031.997,0001,072,00003150153
15AIMS 420000000000.000000000000