Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

NoCodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI24,17524,57524,25024,4502751.14800,90019,612,867,5001,26824,42524,450
2ABBA63666364011.5993,2006,010,000276466
3ABDA6,0506,0756,0756,075250.4192,000558,900,000036,0756,100
4ABMM2,75000002,750000.000000002,6002,770
5ACES795805795800050.6314,802,00011,841,506,000477800805
6ACST3,2803,3003,2703,280000.0082,800271,324,000183,2803,290
7ADES1,3901,4101,3801,380-10-0.7226,90037,430,500601,3801,390
8ADHI2,7652,7802,7552,760-05-0.187,111,40019,646,142,0008672,7602,765
9ADMF7,6757,8507,6507,700250.3323,900184,660,000937,7007,725
10ADMG164168165167031.83132,10021,821,80028165167
11ADRO1,1051,1101,0901,100-05-0.4538,719,50042,517,996,5001,5401,1001,105
12AGRO105107103103-02-1.902,813,300292,767,500244103104
13AHAP240220220220-20-8.3320044,00002205220
14AIMS3950000395000.00000000375395
15AISA2,2702,2852,2552,275050.224,743,10010,776,938,5006102,2752,280