Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI23.35023.60023.22523.300-50-0,212.293.10053.545.585.0001.62523.30023.350
2ABBA70716971011,4387.8006.115.500187071
3ABDA5.9005.9005.9005.900000,004002.360.000025.0255.900
4ABMM2.74000002.740000,000000002.6002.740
5ACES955960940960050,523.783.3003.590.931.000691945960
6ACST3.2503.5453.2453.4702206,7710.00032.786.500143.4053.460
7ADES1.6001.6401.5601.630301,8845.10071.510.500861.5951.630
8ADHI2.9452.9502.9002.915-30-1,025.186.40015.165.987.5001.0622.9152.925
9ADMF11.25011.35011.22511.225-25-0,2217.400195.342.5001611.20011.225
10ADMG192200192198063,1370.40013.791.90030193197
11ADRO1.3051.3051.2651.275-30-2,3024.706.40031.546.101.5001.9781.2701.275
12AGRO122122118121-01-0,82772.90091.663.60038120121
13AHAP230230228230000,0052.80012.114.00006202230
14AIMS410420420420102,4410042.00001400410
15AISA2.4202.4202.3802.410-10-0,414.800.70011.574.319.5005382.4052.410