Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 506 items in 34 pages
1AALI25.95026.50025.80026.1001500,58872.70022.948.182.5001.17226.10026.175
2ABBA50505050000,009.800490.000040050
3ABDA7.42500007.425000,000000005.9507.450
4ABMM2.90000002.900000,000000002.8002.895
5ACES685690680685000,005.115.3003.504.472.500192680685
6ACST4.8604.8054.7804.800-60-1,23336.8001.616.568.0002044.7954.820
7ADES1.3751.3751.3751.375000,0010.00013.750.000011.3751.390
8ADHI2.7952.8352.7902.800050,186.387.80017.975.529.5001.0622.8002.805
9ADMF5.9006.1255.9005.925250,42107.800644.110.000985.9255.950
10ADMG130132128129-01-0,77213.00027.337.90025128129
11ADRO880890880885050,5712.946.50011.437.760.0001.847880885
12AGRO97989697000,00468.70045.573.800369697
13AGRS125131123129043,2020.2002.508.70010123128
14AHAP1980000198000,00000000196205
15AIMS4200000420000,000000000000