Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 504 items in 34 pages
1AALI23.65024.10023.65023.8001500,63840.70020.135.982.5001.33823.80023.900
2ABBA56565455-01-1,79147.4007.999.000305455
3ABDA6.7506.8006.8006.800500,744002.720.000046.7756.800
4ABMM2.7802.7802.7052.780000,006.20017.228.500072.7752.800
5ACES715725720725101,4010.022.9007.256.209.000571725730
6ACST5.3005.5005.2255.5002003,77710.7003.874.210.0001525.4005.500
7ADES1.3751.3751.3701.370-05-0,3646.40063.605.000091.3701.375
8ADHI3.0153.0703.0153.040250,8317.469.20053.259.670.0001.7803.0353.040
9ADMF6.3006.3756.2256.325250,406.60041.580.000226.2506.325
10ADMG130131130131010,77126.30016.542.00014130132
11ADRO950965950960101,0529.992.40028.804.203.5002.744960965
12AGRO101105101103021,981.397.700144.136.400106103104
13AGRS140148140148085,7126.9003.787.70020142148
14AHAP2000000200000,00000000180240
15AIMS3500000350000,00000000310420