Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 490 items in 33 pages
1AALI29.10029.47528.75029.000-100-0,341.517.60044.205.812.5002.06228.90029.000
2ABBA81818181000,0034.2002.770.200098081
3ABDA5.4755.5005.4755.500250,4686.700475.055.000105.5005.525
4ABMM2.8902.8002.8002.800-90-3,11100280.000012.7602.800
5ACES760775760770101,3212.704.8009.752.870.500760765770
6ACST2.3752.3802.3002.375000,00172.300396.703.500422.3002.375
7ADES1.9301.9301.9101.910-20-1,04260.800500.437.0001001.9051.910
8ADHI2.8953.0202.8802.9951003,4557.626.200171.550.672.0004.5282.9953.000
9ADMF9.6509.6509.6009.650000,0045.500436.992.500349.6009.650
10ADMG200201200201010,50279.70056.066.200100200201
11ADRO1.0701.1101.0601.085151,40129.850.000141.746.319.5004.7271.0851.090
12AGRO111112109112010,90438.00048.453.20034110111
13AHAP180190190190105,5610019.00001177210
14AIMS335340340340051,49400136.00002335340
15AISA2.0802.0902.0602.090100,481.741.1003.616.386.0006672.0802.090