Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 510 items in 34 pages
1AALI25.00025.67524.50025.5005002,001.327.90033.737.210.0001.46125.22525.500
2ABBA50505050000,004.200210.000040050
3ABDA7.75000007.750000,00000000007.750
4ABMM2.99500002.995000,000000002.4002.990
5ACES635645630635000,003.094.3001.967.562.000490635640
6ACST4.8504.9004.7954.850000,00201.100973.768.000844.8304.850
7ADES1.4001.4351.3951.410100,7128.90040.653.000231.4051.415
8ADHI2.1952.3202.2002.240452,0565.643.300148.853.326.0006.2492.2352.240
9ADMF4.8004.8504.7504.800000,004.20020.265.000074.7504.800
10ADMG114113110113-01-0,8820.1002.211.30007110113
11ADRO760770755760000,0018.505.30014.078.354.0001.261755760
12AGRO97979696-01-1,03341.30032.895.400239596
13AGRS125125125125000,0012.5001.562.50001120124
14AHAP151151151151000,00150.00022.650.00002151153
15AIMS4200000420000,000000000000