Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI25.85026.07525.80025.900500,191.950.40050.629.680.0001.72325.90025.925
2ABBA71727072011,4160.5004.235.600117172
3ABDA5.6505.7005.6755.700500,8810.00056.875.000035.7005.725
4ABMM2.7002.8002.5502.8001003,7020.10055.030.000092.4402.850
5ACES940955915920-20-2,1312.050.90011.234.637.0001.761920925
6ACST3.3803.4003.3003.300-80-2,37127.300425.631.500793.3003.360
7ADES1.6651.6901.6651.685201,2019.70033.152.500471.6751.685
8ADHI3.0253.0953.0253.045200,6612.239.70037.502.742.0001.9273.0453.050
9ADMF11.20011.20011.20011.200000,003.00033.600.0000711.20011.275
10ADMG203209203203000,00130.10026.656.80019203206
11ADRO1.2701.3451.2701.340705,51111.981.600147.196.143.0005.4581.3351.340
12AGRO126128126127010,79576.90073.268.10078126127
13AHAP200200200200000,005.0001.000.00001200213
14AIMS400410400410102,501.100450.00002401405
15AISA2.5002.5552.4802.550502,005.883.10014.897.170.0001.1912.5452.550