Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 513 items in 35 pages
1AALI21.50021.50020.20020.475-1.025-4,771.356.90027.949.660.0002.35620.47520.550
2ABBA50505050000,001.60080.000030050
3ABDA7.72500007.725000,00000000007.500
4ABMM2.9702.9702.9702.970000,00100297.000012.4402.970
5ACES630635620620-10-1,5924.410.50015.350.420.500973620630
6ACST4.5104.5104.4404.510000,0035.700160.322.000114.4404.500
7ADES1.3901.4001.3901.400100,72268.800375.494.000241.4001.405
8ADHI2.5302.6252.5002.590602,3721.005.70054.324.172.5003.4602.5902.595
9ADMF4.5504.5604.5204.520-30-0,6636.400164.864.500284.5154.520
10ADMG110114102109-01-0,9111.1001.135.50005103107
11ADRO555600550600458,1192.650.40053.838.492.0005.427595600
12AGRO90908889-01-1,11352.00031.308.300408889
13AGRS931008790-03-3,239.924.700883.303.2002389100
14AHAP160160153160000,003.000466.00002153167
15AIMS4200000420000,000000000000