Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 499 items in 34 pages
1AALI24.77525.22524.52525.1003251,312.335.00058.391.105.0002.37825.05025.100
2ABBA72727072000,0046.2003.325.400057072
3ABDA6.02500006.025000,000000006.0256.050
4ABMM2.75000002.750000,000000002.5502.650
5ACES805815805815101,2412.696.20010.272.199.500623810815
6ACST3.2503.2853.2503.285351,08359.2001.171.175.000253.2003.285
7ADES1.4101.4201.4101.415050,3523.30032.944.500231.4151.420
8ADHI2.6652.7102.6552.705401,5015.288.40041.202.096.5001.3602.7002.705
9ADMF7.8007.7757.6507.700-100-1,2831.300241.217.500857.7007.725
10ADMG163164159164010,6160.2009.748.30027164165
11ADRO1.0701.0851.0601.075050,4769.492.80074.772.274.5002.5141.0751.080
12AGRO104107103103-01-0,961.518.300158.580.90087103106
13AHAP215225215225104,6540.1009.021.50008225229
14AIMS380380372380000,0012.2004.572.00010375380
15AISA2.2002.2202.2052.210100,451.568.2003.468.812.0003302.2102.215