Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI26.00026.57526.20026.5755752,211.709.80045.268.190.0002.22326.57526.600
2ABBA80807680000,0070053.600027980
3ABDA5.5005.5005.5005.500000,0017.00093.500.000035.5005.525
4ABMM2.8002.8002.8002.800000,007001.960.000012.7752.800
5ACES920925900925050,545.921.0005.400.534.0001.210910925
6ACST2.5152.5752.5152.575602,3979.800203.816.000122.5152.575
7ADES1.6801.7051.6801.700201,198.40014.169.500181.6851.700
8ADHI3.1803.2103.0703.075-105-3,3036.013.400112.040.242.5005.5613.0753.080
9ADMF11.375000011.375000,0000000011.17511.300
10ADMG213218210215020,942.249.900482.332.000202213215
11ADRO1.1051.1551.1051.155504,5272.721.10082.801.564.0003.9371.1501.155
12AGRO102103100103010,98442.90044.995.60059103104
13AHAP2100000210000,00000000190210
14AIMS460475475475153,2610047.50001430470
15AISA2.3652.3902.3702.375100,421.667.1003.964.139.0008932.3752.380