Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 503 items in 34 pages
1AALI24.95025.37524.65024.650-300-1,201.396.60035.008.927.5001.48424.65025.050
2ABBA62646060-02-3,2322.1001.327.300066061
3ABDA6.65000006.650000,00000000006.650
4ABMM2.8803.0003.0003.0001204,17550.0001.650.000.000162.9003.000
5ACES845855835845000,0025.065.40021.177.165.0001.386845850
6ACST5.4005.6505.2755.5751753,241.445.2007.955.167.5005045.5505.575
7ADES1.3751.3851.3801.380050,3631.70043.749.500191.3801.385
8ADHI3.4403.4503.4153.440000,005.491.80018.845.386.5001.6493.4253.440
9ADMF6.6756.7006.5756.625-50-0,7522.000145.832.500386.6256.650
10ADMG146150145149032,05129.80018.982.80011146149
11ADRO945965940960151,5998.493.00093.964.763.5002.976960965
12AGRO101103100101000,00733.10074.189.000231101102
13AGRS139142135135-04-2,882.100284.60005136139
14AHAP2100000210000,0000000000240
15AIMS3800000380000,00000000300375