Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 504 items in 34 pages
1AALI22.00021.75019.50020.025-1.975-8,983.762.40075.603.450.0002.63520.02520.050
2ABBA50525051012,00467.50023.514.200455051
3ABDA7.10000007.100000,000000007.0257.500
4ABMM2.7652.6652.6002.600-165-5,9731.60082.814.000122.5502.755
5ACES680680655660-20-2,9446.750.90030.968.450.0001.387655660
6ACST5.0505.0504.5804.980-70-1,39641.1003.045.409.0002154.9004.980
7ADES1.3751.3751.3701.370-05-0,36891.2001.225.350.500391.3701.375
8ADHI2.9752.9952.7502.750-225-7,5620.031.30056.908.120.0003.7412.7502.755
9ADMF6.2506.2005.9755.975-275-4,4037.800228.752.500665.9756.000
10ADMG137136130131-06-4,38218.00028.645.00035130131
11ADRO970975920920-50-5,1530.523.00028.790.462.0001.734920925
12AGRO97979395-02-2,063.808.800361.837.0001269596
13AGRS145145126133-12-8,2850.027.1006.903.625.40045133139
14AHAP1992352352353618,095.0001.175.00001200225
15AIMS4200000420000,00000000330380