Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI24.45024.30023.80024.000-450-1,841.018.30024.378.690.0001.33123.87524.000
2ABBA64696666023,13108.0007.224.600286667
3ABDA6.07500006.075000,000000005.0256.100
4ABMM2.7502.7452.3052.745-05-0,181.0002.525.000032.7452.795
5ACES800805795805050,6324.571.80019.664.438.5001.003800805
6ACST3.2803.3003.2203.300200,6196.900319.604.000183.3003.395
7ADES1.3801.3801.3701.375-05-0,3619.60026.995.000181.3751.380
8ADHI2.7602.8102.7402.780200,7220.376.80056.776.212.0001.6672.7752.780
9ADMF7.7007.7757.7007.725250,3217.800137.420.000487.7257.750
10ADMG167169160165-02-1,20342.20055.893.50044165166
11ADRO1.1001.0901.0751.080-20-1,8240.552.70043.963.736.0001.4941.0801.085
12AGRO103115104109065,8315.397.4001.690.399.1002.187109110
13AHAP2200000220000,00000000200220
14AIMS3950000395000,00000000360395
15AISA2.2752.2802.2652.270-05-0,223.503.8007.961.965.0003522.2702.275