Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 503 items in 34 pages
1AALI23.20023.65023.15023.250500,221.168.40027.313.282.5001.39923.25023.350
2ABBA59605859000,003.900227.600075960
3ABDA6.55000006.550000,000000006.4506.550
4ABMM2.90000002.900000,000000002.7002.900
5ACES745755740740-05-0,6714.382.70010.740.175.5001.076740745
6ACST4.1504.4754.1704.3001503,613.376.60014.593.760.0006774.3004.325
7ADES1.3901.3901.3701.370-20-1,44114.800158.044.500541.3701.375
8ADHI3.6953.7803.6953.695000,0052.729.300196.919.741.5004.4983.6903.695
9ADMF6.9507.0006.9006.925-25-0,3641.300285.622.500676.9006.925
10ADMG153156153154010,65374.30057.569.70036153154
11ADRO9851.0009801.000151,5243.866.90043.616.715.0003.6759901.000
12AGRO100102100100000,00572.80057.353.80040100101
13AGRS133136128133000,0015.332.7002.039.144.10037130133
14AHAP2200000220000,00000000191219
15AIMS4250000425000,0000000000435