Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 514 items in 35 pages
1AALI16.27516.45016.00016.050-225-1,38756.20012.206.642.5001.05316.05016.075
2ABBA50515050000,00306.00015.500.100230050
3ABDA7.50000007.500000,00000000007.500
4ABMM2.8102.8102.7502.810000,0058.800165.106.000042.6252.840
5ACES575580560565-10-1,746.072.3003.464.316.000545560565
6ACST4.3004.2004.2004.200-100-2,333001.260.000014.0054.200
7ADES1.1501.1301.1251.125-25-2,1727.30030.737.500051.1251.140
8ADHI2.1802.1902.0802.080-100-4,5931.481.50067.185.711.5005.7722.0752.080
9ADMF4.0904.0503.9503.950-140-3,421.2004.850.000033.9504.050
10ADMG116139105105-11-9,48106.551.50013.283.349.70018.98800105
11ADRO620620570580-40-6,4526.990.50015.977.905.0001.883575580
12AGRO82828080-02-2,44151.70012.241.300207980
13AGRS119110110110-09-7,5610011.00001110115
14AHAP1600000160000,00000000145164
15AIMS4200000420000,000000000000