Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 504 items in 34 pages
1AALI23.10023.50022.00022.000-1.100-4,762.067.30046.623.872.5001.15421.97522.000
2ABBA52535050-02-3,85274.80013.980.600525052
3ABDA7.0507.1007.0507.100500,715.80041.160.000037.1007.150
4ABMM2.8152.7702.7652.765-50-1,782.8007.754.500022.6502.765
5ACES690695675680-10-1,4529.226.30019.882.028.000898680685
6ACST4.9905.1755.0005.050601,20358.6001.818.332.5004255.0255.050
7ADES1.3751.3801.3751.375000,0012.90017.740.500071.3751.380
8ADHI3.0403.0752.9752.975-65-2,1415.268.60045.729.974.5001.9292.9752.980
9ADMF6.2256.2756.2006.250250,405.60034.885.000106.2006.250
10ADMG138139136137-01-0,72687.00094.306.70055135137
11ADRO980985955970-10-1,0224.627.70023.879.600.5001.264965970
12AGRO981009797-01-1,021.234.600120.985.000929798
13AGRS140145140145053,5714.7002.109.20082143145
14AHAP1990000199000,00000000185230
15AIMS4200000420000,00000000330380