Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI19.67520.45019.77520.3006253,183.844.00077.383.005.0003.01220.27520.300
2ABBA68706768000,0016.3001.107.600106768
3ABDA5.87500005.875000,000000004.7005.700
4ABMM2.6002.6752.5902.675752,8835.10093.107.500162.6502.675
5ACES815820805805-10-1,2320.722.20016.739.908.0001.344805810
6ACST3.2303.2503.2253.225-05-0,1531.600102.044.500273.2253.235
7ADES1.4651.4651.4501.450-15-1,0217.00024.670.000251.4501.460
8ADHI2.8602.8702.8102.810-50-1,7520.665.60058.363.122.5002.2092.8102.815
9ADMF11.37511.60011.27511.450750,66231.6002.648.810.00024611.42511.450
10ADMG177185177180031,69368.20066.869.80029178180
11ADRO1.0501.0601.0301.055050,4832.810.50034.448.911.0002.2571.0501.055
12AGRO110113106108-02-1,822.033.800221.621.100210108111
13AHAP240240220240000,0051.00011.240.00003220240
14AIMS445445445445000,0010044.50001351440
15AISA2.1702.2002.1702.190200,923.595.4007.838.140.5007722.1902.195