Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI26.17526.27526.10026.150-25-0,10958.70025.079.117.50078526.12526.150
2ABBA71747171000,00533.70038.082.500707172
3ABDA5.5505.6255.5505.625751,3510.70059.780.000045.6005.625
4ABMM2.70000002.700000,000000002.5752.695
5ACES935945920925-10-1,075.929.5005.512.082.000527925930
6ACST3.0203.2403.0403.1801605,30863.3002.745.612.500993.1603.180
7ADES1.7201.7351.7201.725050,2928.90050.048.000531.7201.725
8ADHI3.1653.2003.1503.150-15-0,4717.270.90054.866.831.5001.8613.1453.150
9ADMF11.22511.22511.20011.200-25-0,225.30059.365.0000811.20011.250
10ADMG209211208209000,00362.80075.550.70038208209
11ADRO1.2801.2901.2501.255-25-1,9535.396.50044.732.071.5002.7641.2551.260
12AGRO129131126126-03-2,332.824.000360.682.100135126128
13AHAP200200200200000,0010.0002.000.00001200218
14AIMS402415400400-02-0,5039.90016.037.40034400414
15AISA2.5252.5502.5102.510-15-0,591.732.0004.368.544.5008862.5052.510