Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 504 items in 34 pages
1AALI23.20023.75023.20023.6504501,94640.00015.123.395.00089523.65023.675
2ABBA55575556011,8297.4005.407.900125455
3ABDA6.75000006.750000,000000006.7756.800
4ABMM2.8502.7852.7802.780-70-2,4628.00077.865.000072.7752.780
5ACES700720705715152,1411.291.0008.061.788.000465715720
6ACST5.3255.3755.2005.300-25-0,471.364.8007.214.045.0001595.2755.300
7ADES1.3701.3751.3701.375050,3616.00021.957.500071.3751.385
8ADHI3.0253.0702.9903.015-10-0,3311.855.10035.823.098.5001.7833.0153.020
9ADMF6.2506.3256.2256.300500,806.50040.917.500136.2506.300
10ADMG131132124130-01-0,76859.800112.004.500113130131
11ADRO945955935950050,5329.895.00028.241.194.0002.017945950
12AGRO103104101101-02-1,941.687.600171.463.800225101102
13AGRS154157140140-14-9,0910.9001.620.50014140151
14AHAP2000000200000,00000000180220
15AIMS3500000350000,00000000320345