Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI25.50025.75025.20025.550500,201.397.80035.616.167.5001.27025.55025.575
2ABBA72727272000,001007.200017072
3ABDA5.7005.7505.7255.750500,8819.200110.160.000055.7255.750
4ABMM2.75000002.750000,000000002.5502.750
5ACES935945930940050,534.466.1004.202.954.500374940945
6ACST3.4253.4853.4103.410-15-0,44236.700812.490.5001013.4103.420
7ADES1.6651.6751.6651.665000,00102.700171.157.000921.6601.665
8ADHI3.0703.0903.0453.055-15-0,494.798.00014.673.583.0007983.0553.060
9ADMF11.22511.22511.20011.200-25-0,2221.800244.455.0001511.20011.225
10ADMG206206203206000,0040.6008.271.00006205206
11ADRO1.3151.3251.3001.320050,3811.205.60014.689.133.5009591.3151.320
12AGRO126127125126000,00576.60072.651.90080125126
13AHAP2000000200000,00000000200215
14AIMS401420400400-01-0,2548.20019.661.50025400410
15AISA2.5052.5252.4852.505000,003.242.7008.113.940.0003192.5002.505