Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 510 items in 34 pages
1AALI26.10026.70026.12526.6005001,92520.80013.823.312.50054126.57526.600
2ABBA50505050000,00227.90011.395.000110050
3ABDA7.425000000000,00000000007.450
4ABMM2.900000000000,000000002.4102.950
5ACES685700685695101,463.816.0002.644.865.000293690695
6ACST4.8004.8004.8004.800000,0036.200173.760.000164.7504.800
7ADES1.3751.4251.3851.405302,1871.600100.687.500711.4051.410
8ADHI2.8002.8202.7802.800000,001.696.6004.747.953.0009452.8002.805
9ADMF5.9256.1756.0256.1001752,9539.000237.935.000646.0756.100
10ADMG129129128128-01-0,7878.10010.000.70008128132
11ADRO885885880885000,00819.100723.592.000122880885
12AGRO 97989696-01-1,03141.10013.691.600179697
13AGRS129134124134053,8820025.80002124133
14AHAP198000000000,00000000200225
15AIMS420000000000,000000000000