Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 503 items in 34 pages
1AALI23.52524.27523.50024.2757503,19712.70017.015.362.5001.12924.27524.300
2ABBA57595859023,5167.1003.958.300105960
3ABDA6.4756.5006.5006.500250,3915.00097.500.000036.5006.525
4ABMM2.8252.8752.6252.875501,77310.500890.262.000112.8102.875
5ACES765780750755-10-1,3110.271.9007.758.061.0001.006755760
6ACST3.7253.7853.6703.775501,34798.3002.997.258.5001303.7703.775
7ADES1.3751.3951.3751.395201,4515.50021.548.500231.3851.395
8ADHI3.5803.6403.5703.630501,4021.780.50078.704.767.5002.0043.6253.630
9ADMF7.0007.0256.8757.000000,0028.100194.747.500776.9506.975
10ADMG159163158160010,631.052.300167.690.400130157160
11ADRO9801.0059851.000202,0428.418.60028.325.528.5003.5959951.000
12AGRO101103102102010,9977.3007.900.80014101102
13AGRS129133124133043,10239.40031.406.90050130133
14AHAP2200000220000,00000000165245
15AIMS4250000425000,00000000325430