Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI19.95020.35019.60019.600-350-1,751.838.70036.826.082.5002.91319.60019.750
2ABBA66716667011,5214.800979.700116667
3ABDA5.87500005.875000,000000004.8005.900
4ABMM2.3502.3102.2252.295-55-2,34127.000286.132.000462.2702.295
5ACES835850825825-10-1,2026.168.70021.963.876.5002.020820825
6ACST3.3803.4353.2753.325-55-1,63103.500346.617.000723.2853.325
7ADES1.3501.4001.3601.365151,1115.00020.699.500331.3601.365
8ADHI2.8102.9202.8002.805-05-0,1841.449.800118.922.406.5005.5392.8002.805
9ADMF11.22511.20010.60010.600-625-5,57344.5003.686.172.50028710.60010.750
10ADMG182184175180-02-1,10210.00036.794.70033175180
11ADRO9801.015960960-20-2,04124.940.700123.997.595.5005.525960965
12AGRO103106103103000,00465.50048.208.60063102103
13AHAP220225225225052,275.0001.125.00001225245
14AIMS4550000455000,00000000350445
15AISA2.2252.2702.2002.200-25-1,121.302.1002.896.059.0003622.1952.200