Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
1AALI21.07523.30021.20023.0001.9259,138.010.200179.148.112.5005.20922.95023.000
2ABBA91937171-20-21,981.609.400125.077.6002017173
3ABDA5.87500005.875000,000000005.0005.875
4ABMM2.9252.8002.7802.800-125-4,2718.00050.348.000202.7102.800
5ACES795800780790-05-0,6312.285.1009.716.380.5001.004790795
6ACST3.2603.2703.2103.270100,31239.800780.696.500543.2503.270
7ADES1.3851.4001.3801.390050,368.50011.838.000231.3901.400
8ADHI2.7302.7602.7102.745150,558.237.80022.565.334.5001.1712.7452.750
9ADMF11.17511.22511.12511.125-50-0,45138.5001.548.047.50017211.12511.175
10ADMG180180177179-01-0,561.500267.60004177179
11ADRO1.1001.1201.0801.100000,0045.674.60050.261.540.0002.6941.0951.100
12AGRO104106102104000,00913.10094.660.300174103104
13AHAP223222222222-01-0,4511.0002.442.00001222250
14AIMS465450450450-15-3,2310045.00001365430
15AISA2.1902.1902.1152.160-30-1,372.113.0004.564.591.0007202.1552.160