Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 499 items in 34 pages
1AALI23.10022.90022.55022.900-200-0,87115.8002.630.320.00020622.87522.900
2ABBA 68707070022,941007.000016770
3ABDA5.400000000000,00000000005.900
4ABMM2.770000000000,000000002.5252.770
5ACES870865845855-15-1,721.906.5001.622.943.500203850855
6ACST3.300000000000,000000003.1503.340
7ADES1.5701.5701.5501.550-20-1,2710.30015.968.000051.5451.550
8ADHI2.8402.7802.7502.775-65-2,291.221.7003.381.016.5002252.7752.780
9ADMF11.27511.27511.25011.250-25-0,223003.380.0000211.25011.275
10ADMG190000000000,00000000186190
11ADRO1.1601.1501.1401.145-15-1,294.137.0004.735.959.5004761.1401.145
12AGRO110108108108-02-1,8229.2003.153.60004107110
13AHAP235000000000,00000000225250
14AIMS 391000000000,00000000380391
15AISA2.2952.2952.2702.275-20-0,87664.8001.518.111.000692.2752.280