Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 534 items in 36 pages
1AALI20.07520.85019.82519.825-250-1,251.252.80025.483.257.5001.56319.82519.875
2ABBA50505050000,0029.3001.465.000040050
3ABDA7.7257.6007.5007.600-125-1,623002.260.00003007.750
4ABMM2.970000000000,000000002.4202.975
5ACES640640625625-15-2,345.553.3003.498.610.500236625630
6ACST4.5104.5054.3004.300-210-4,6686.400381.099.500414.3254.405
7ACST 4.5104.5054.3004.300-210-4,6686.400381.099.500414.3254.405
8ADES 1.4001.4001.3851.385-15-1,0733.10046.326.000101.3801.390
9ADHI2.3002.3252.2352.295-05-0,229.522.00021.876.864.0003.8442.2952.300
10ADMF4.5304.6004.4904.490-40-0,8827.400123.597.000194.4904.500
11ADMG107105101105-02-1,87182.80019.133.60008101105
12ADRO590595565565-25-4,2428.039.30016.251.813.0001.420565570
13AGRO90898788-02-2,22408.40035.999.700368889
14AGRS92838083-09-9,782.200181.000058598
15AHAP160159153153-07-4,3814.1002.157.90002153159