Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 501 items in 34 pages
1AALI23.85024.25023.72523.9751250,521.369.50032.833.107.5001.15223.97524.000
2ABBA70706970000,005.500383.000126970
3ABDA 5.025000000000,000000005.0506.000
4ABMM2.645000000000,000000002.5902.645
5ACES955965950950-05-0,524.711.0004.504.551.000383950955
6ACST3.3503.4703.3503.4501002,991.6005.406.000053.3403.450
7ADES1.5951.5951.5951.595000,007001.116.500031.5951.605
8ADHI2.9652.9902.9552.975100,345.230.00015.532.979.5006822.9752.980
9ADMF11.40011.40011.40011.400000,003.30037.620.0000411.35011.400
10ADMG195195191192-03-1,5432.5006.232.50007191194
11ADRO1.2901.3001.2751.275-15-1,169.225.20011.847.457.5006591.2751.280
12AGRO121123118121000,001.065.500129.056.700101121122
13AHAP248226210226-22-8,8750.20010.544.60003231246
14AIMS393395380393000,002.400931.00004393395
15AISA 2.4202.4752.4252.465451,862.969.9007.277.826.5005922.4652.470