Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 503 items in 34 pages
1AALI26.30026.40025.72526.150-150-0,571.431.60037.427.737.5001.01426.15026.250
2ABBA59616161023,391.00061.000015960
3ABDA6.62500006.625000,000000006.4006.675
4ABMM2.9502.9002.8002.900-50-1,6952.000149.207.500212.8152.950
5ACES825835820825000,005.632.2004.644.866.500335820825
6ACST5.6505.7505.5005.500-150-2,65895.9004.959.470.0002805.5005.550
7ADES1.3701.3801.3701.375050,3678.000106.958.500161.3701.375
8ADHI3.2903.3153.2603.265-25-0,766.563.30021.484.363.0001.5583.2653.270
9ADMF6.6756.6756.6006.675000,008.90059.295.000116.5756.650
10ADMG147161148151042,7211.949.6001.798.032.6007.029150151
11ADRO1.0051.010985985-20-1,9957.587.60057.215.174.5001.776985990
12AGRO100103100101011,001.403.500141.890.800160100101
13AGRS139145135135-04-2,8844.4006.149.50037135138
14AHAP2100000210000,00000000171233
15AIMS3500000350000,00000000276345