Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 501 items in 34 pages
391RMBA530535535535050,945.0002.675.00001530545
392RODA398000000000,0000000000398
393ROTI 1.1901.2001.1801.195050,42473.700566.130.0001801.1951.200
394RUIS210210207210000,005.2001.077.40004208210
395SAFE98000000000,000000000000
396SAME2.6802.6852.6802.680000,001.129.0003.028.591.0007072.6752.680
397SCBD3.795000000000,00000000003.795
398SCCO3.900000000000,000000003.7504.000
399SCMA3.6153.6603.6003.630150,411.430.1005.203.293.0006993.6253.630
400SCPI29.000000000000,000000000000
401SDMU456000000000,00000000455456
402SDPC95949494-01-1,0532.3003.036.200048694
403SDRA1.160000000000,000000001.1001.150
404SGRO1.8651.8851.8551.855-10-0,54149.500278.420.500931.8501.855
405SHID 290000000000,00000000271290