Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
391RUIS224226218219-05-2,23196.50043.406.50046219220
392SAFE98000098000,000000000000
393SAME2.7452.7552.7402.750050,181.935.5005.319.838.0001.1052.7452.750
394SCBD3.79500003.795000,00000000003.810
395SCCO3.8503.8753.8753.875250,651.0003.875.000023.8753.900
396SCMA3.9003.9053.7603.890-10-0,268.831.20034.135.073.5002.4553.8203.890
397SCPI29.000000029.000000,000000000000
398SDMU450450448450000,0070.50031.610.40010449450
399SDPC92939393011,097.000651.000049293
400SDRA1.19500001.195000,000000001.1251.195
401SGRO2.1352.1402.1202.130-05-0,23664.2001.413.874.0001462.1302.140
402SHID294294294294000,002.000588.00003290294
403SIAP230237173180-50-21,7466.323.20012.958.113.6004.448180181
404SIDO690700685695050,721.208.300838.085.500136690695
405SILO15.22515.97515.40015.9006754,439.340.100145.752.702.50066415.80015.900