Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
391RUIS210210206210000,005.1001.051.00002207210
392SAFE98000098000,000000000000
393SAME2.6752.6802.6652.670-05-0,192.005.3005.361.635.0001.1422.6652.670
394SCBD3.79500003.795000,00000000004.160
395SCCO3.90000003.900000,000000003.7503.900
396SCMA3.7003.6853.5003.550-150-4,0518.131.90064.895.950.0005.3153.5503.575
397SCPI29.000000029.000000,000000000000
398SDMU457456456456-01-0,2210045.60001456457
399SDPC94000094000,000000008893
400SDRA1.1601.1601.1001.160000,00102.000112.320.000241.1001.160
401SGRO1.8401.9351.8601.930904,891.148.7002.192.241.5005101.9301.940
402SHID2900000290000,00000000270285
403SIAP167172165169021,2095.816.40016.247.633.7003.639168169
404SIDO700705685690-10-1,4314.599.50010.121.212.5001.670685690
405SILO13.42513.60013.27513.325-100-0,74808.30010.875.622.50026213.30013.325