Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 516 items in 35 pages
391PTSN 67696969022,991006.900016769
392PTSP8.500000000000,00000000008.000
393PUDP385000000000,00000000383398
394PWON405419407415102,4777.361.80032.091.402.7003.383415416
395PYFA123126123124010,811.600197.60004123124
396RAJA1.0601.0709901.010-50-4,721.481.9001.512.036.0002981.0101.020
397RALS705705700700-05-0,713.752.6002.628.339.000188695705
398RANC355355355355000,004.5001.597.50004315350
399RBMS79838383045,061008.300017582
400RDTX5.800000000000,000000005.80000
401RELI 448000000000,00000000400448
402RICY168167165167-01-0,6015.8002.607.20002160165
403RIGS187171170170-17-9,09106.60018.122.10012169170
404RIMO190000000000,000000000000
405RMBA570000000000,00000000520555