Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan Saham Login          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z   Semua
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 524 items in 35 pages
391 PRAS148150148149010,68292.40043.495.40012148150
392 PSAB1.1201.1701.0501.150302,6817.300.20018.385.632.0005111.1501.155
393 PSDN151154149154031,99256.70038.473.20029153154
394 PSKT7700000770000,0000000000770
395 PTBA6.6506.7006.5256.675250,384.538.30030.186.530.0001.7416.6506.675
396 PTIS8900000890000,00000000850885
397 PTPP3.5303.5403.5003.520-10-0,283.181.70011.214.310.0008373.5203.530
398 PTRO555560525530-25-4,503.742.7002.011.701.000521525530
399 PTSN59646060011,692.000127.300086062
400 PTSP9.00000009.000000,000000000000
401 PUDP398396396396-02-0,5010039.60001370408
402 PWON535545525540050,9329.449.60015.859.873.0001.497540545
403 PYFA119124120120010,84104.50012.615.30013120123
404 RAJA865875865865000,00986.900856.373.500133865870
405 RALS795800770790-05-0,6314.201.70011.137.401.000878790795