Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
391RUIS2172402172402310,604.660.5001.076.101.900289240243
392SAFE98000098000,000000000000
393SAME2.7452.7502.7452.745000,002.036.1005.593.095.5009562.7402.745
394SCBD3.75000003.750000,00000000003.700
395SCCO4.1904.1804.1004.180-10-0,242.1008.698.000054.1004.180
396SCMA3.9003.9403.9003.905050,135.449.30021.332.804.0001.8533.9003.905
397SCPI29.000000029.000000,000000000000
398SDMU451451451451000,0014.0006.314.00003450451
399SDPC91929192011,1010.100929.100039093
400SDRA1.2301.2301.1001.230000,00201.300241.586.000041.1001.200
401SGRO2.1652.1752.1452.165000,00129.500279.659.5001072.1602.165
402SHID290297290290000,00121.50035.254.60030285295
403SIAP330332315321-09-2,7332.144.50010.430.354.8002.999320321
404SIDO795795780785-10-1,263.601.2002.831.902.500265785790
405SILO15.50015.57515.20015.500000,00648.10010.055.257.50020415.50015.525