Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
391RUIS204205203204000,00336.90068.637.50038204205
392SAFE98000098000,000000000000
393SAME2.7752.7852.7702.775000,002.248.1006.248.995.0001.3382.7702.775
394SCBD3.75000003.750000,00000000003.800
395SCCO4.1304.1104.0954.110-20-0,481.4005.742.000054.1054.110
396SCMA3.8003.8453.7803.800000,009.845.50037.512.375.5003.6073.8003.805
397SCPI29.000000029.000000,000000000000
398SDMU450450448448-02-0,44140.00062.796.00014448451
399SDPC9310090100077,53170.40016.064.500259398
400SDRA1.1251.1501.0751.150252,2291.000103.045.000121.0701.155
401SGRO2.1002.1502.1102.130301,431.608.6003.423.486.0005842.1252.130
402SHID2650000265000,00000000260263
403SIAP194216198201073,613.460.900699.300.800184201202
404SIDO795805790800050,631.836.0001.464.248.5001.253795800
405SILO14.30014.47514.27514.300000,006.394.70091.615.132.50050314.30014.350