Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
391RUIS225230220230052,2260.00013.631.50016223228
392SAFE98000098000,000000000000
393SAME2.7752.7752.7552.760-15-0,542.138.5005.912.764.5008122.7552.760
394SCBD3.75000003.750000,00000000003.800
395SCCO3.9503.9503.9003.950000,001.6006.245.000033.9253.960
396SCMA3.9954.1904.0004.1301353,388.762.50036.223.655.0002.9904.1304.135
397SCPI29.000000029.000000,000000000000
398SDMU452451450451-01-0,22131.10059.028.10017450451
399SDPC93949393000,004.000374.000029094
400SDRA1.23000001.230000,000000001.1851.190
401SGRO2.0702.1102.0652.070000,00645.1001.340.865.5001782.0702.075
402SHID303305292305020,663.4001.016.80005292305
403SIAP336340332333-03-0,8941.063.20013.771.457.3002.775332333
404SIDO765770760765000,004.635.7003.542.054.500982765770
405SILO15.07515.22515.10015.100250,172.930.30044.435.192.50016815.10015.200