Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 490 items in 33 pages
391SDMU462467462467051,081.736.600806.647.800108466467
392SDPC92969295033,26274.80026.127.5002109195
393SDRA1.0001.1009101.10010010,00111.900117.734.500381.0001.100
394SGRO2.3002.3102.2802.310100,431.377.4003.170.835.5002962.3052.310
395SHID282287282282000,0019.1005.387.00009282286
396SIAP1790000179000,000000000000
397SIDO815825815815000,006.881.5005.620.817.000396815820
398SILO10.70010.85010.67510.8251251,1723.186.600250.111.960.00046210.80010.825
399SIMA1280000128000,000000000000
400SIMP970985960965-05-0,5217.931.20017.392.872.0001.177965970
401SIPD51515050-01-1,963.103.600155.237.600315051
402SKBM1.1001.1001.0001.000-100-9,091.6001.660.00003001.100
403SKLT1700000170000,0000000018600
404SKYB4500000450000,0000000000520
405SMAR6.5006.6006.5006.500000,0019.400126.370.000156.4756.500