Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 504 items in 34 pages
391RIGS240000000000,00000000210240
392RIMO190000000000,000000000000
393RMBA500000000000,00000000500520
394RODA463000000000,0000000000495
395ROTI1.2351.2401.2001.230-05-0,40550.100673.965.5001361.2251.230
396RUIS226226220220-06-2,65500.100113.012.00003220226
397SAFE98000000000,000000000000
398SAME2.8752.8752.8652.865-10-0,351.091.0003.130.211.0002062.8602.865
399SCBD2.505000000000,000000001.8852.505
400SCCO 3.945000000000,000000003.7153.950
401SCMA3.8253.8503.7353.760-65-1,702.665.60010.110.371.0006273.7453.760
402SCPI29.000000000000,000000000000
403SDMU498498497497-01-0,205.5002.738.50003497499
404SDPC87888888011,1550044.000058688
405SDRA1.100000000000,000000001.0001.100