Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 505 items in 34 pages
391RELI384384380380-04-1,042.100798.40002380384
392RICY166000000000,00000000156165
393RIGS220000000000,00000000185220
394RIMO190000000000,000000000000
395RMBA560000000000,00000000560585
396RODA465000000000,00000000349499
397ROTI1.2801.2901.2501.260-20-1,56912.6001.159.658.5001921.2551.260
398RUIS220220220220000,0010022.00001213220
399SAFE98000000000,000000000000
400SAME 2.7752.7802.7702.775000,00701.0001.946.558.0004712.7702.775
401SCBD1.700000000000,000000001.7002.125
402SCCO3.850000000000,000000003.7503.850
403SCMA3.0003.0452.9752.990-10-0,33891.1002.672.912.5007742.9852.990
404SCPI29.000000000000,000000000000
405SDMU298000000000,00000000285350