Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 514 items in 35 pages
391PUDP389356353356-33-8,4820070.90002356380
392PWON380378365365-15-3,9540.779.70015.153.900.2002.011365367
393PYFA118118118118000,0050059.00003116117
394RAJA895895870875-20-2,238.031.8007.027.907.00027875890
395RALS605605575585-20-3,3111.995.1007.060.665.500723580585
396RANC300300300300000,0020.0006.000.00002290300
397RBMS668174740812,1220015.500026670
398RDTX5.80000005.800000,000000005.60000
399RELI4480000448000,00000000408447
400RICY163165155164010,61100.40015.564.80006150164
401RIGS158163158158000,002.219.300350.649.90006148157
402RIMO1900000190000,000000000000
403RMBA4700000470000,00000000455555
404RODA4150000415000,0000000000415
405ROTI1.1501.1551.1051.110-40-3,48584.100660.205.5003591.1051.110