Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 500 items in 34 pages
391ROTI1.3251.3751.3301.375503,772.691.9003.663.950.5003721.3701.375
392RUIS217225215216-01-0,461.383.000301.964.80066216220
393SAFE98000098000,000000000000
394SAME2.8202.8352.8202.830100,351.795.1005.078.103.5001.2282.8252.830
395SCBD1.8001.8001.8001.800000,00100180.00001002.200
396SCCO3.90000003.900000,000000003.8503.950
397SCMA3.3103.4403.3153.405952,877.711.30026.268.311.5002.1263.4003.405
398SCPI29.000000029.000000,000000000000
399SDMU535545525530-05-0,931.821.800972.893.000159530535
400SDPC90909090000,0017.0001.530.000019092
401SDRA1.15000001.150000,000000001.0051.185
402SGRO2.0652.1252.0652.065000,00347.600727.344.5001252.0652.085
403SHID305289280289-16-5,251.300366.70003282289
404SIAP409429410424153,67514.452.400217.855.341.00018.149424425
405SIDO620630615620000,003.829.0002.377.518.000530620625