Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 510 items in 34 pages
391RALS690695670675-15-2,175.496.1003.730.490.500977675680
392RANC375375370370-05-1,3317.5006.485.00006370376
393RBMS84818181-03-3,571.300105.300038182
394RDTX5.80000005.800000,000000005.80000
395RELI4480000448000,00000000400448
396RICY1590000159000,00000000149159
397RIGS200200200200000,002.303.000460.600.00003180200
398RIMO1900000190000,000000000000
399RMBA5600000560000,00000000505560
400RODA4200000420000,00000000330420
401ROTI1.1601.1651.1401.165050,43703.600814.127.0001521.1651.170
402RUIS228229220228000,00122.60027.944.20014227228
403SAFE1320000132000,00000000121137
404SAME2.6102.5852.5352.540-70-2,68248.700635.780.0001322.5352.540
405SCBD1.70000001.700000,000000001.5002.125