Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 498 items in 34 pages
391RUIS208213210210020,96198.70041.727.60028208210
392SAFE98000098000,000000000000
393SAME2.6952.7202.6952.715200,741.655.2004.479.172.0009102.7102.715
394SCBD3.79500003.795000,00000000003.795
395SCCO3.90000003.900000,000000003.7503.900
396SCMA3.3853.4553.3253.380-05-0,1513.445.70045.758.029.5002.6383.3703.380
397SCPI29.000000029.000000,000000000000
398SDMU455455453455000,0050.60022.960.80006454455
399SDPC88858185-03-3,4167.6005.674.400158587
400SDRA1.16000001.160000,000000001.0401.150
401SGRO2.1002.1552.1002.100000,001.121.3002.383.133.0003802.1002.105
402SHID288283278283-05-1,7412.6003.515.30005279283
403SIAP176180171179031,70208.833.70036.608.710.6005.606178179
404SIDO685695685695101,4611.467.7007.912.387.000555690695
405SILO13.77513.80013.70013.775000,00980.70013.521.907.50012313.65013.775