Beranda  /  Informasi Pasar  /  Saham  /  Ringkasan SahamLogin          

Ringkasan Saham

Cari Berdasarkan Kode
NoKodePreviousHighLowLastChange%VolumeValueFreqBidOffer
Page size:
select
 490 items in 33 pages
391SDMU433445432444112,542.216.500972.489.300190444445
392SDPC91919091000,0014.3001.299.000039092
393SDRA940950885940000,00194.500182.843.50021885940
394SGRO1.9952.0452.0052.040452,264.452.2009.035.546.5007122.0402.045
395SHID285281280280-05-1,7563.40017.753.60014280281
396SIAP1790000179000,000000000000
397SIDO840845830830-10-1,196.511.8005.447.226.000830830835
398SILO10.47510.57510.35010.500250,2419.393.400204.354.940.00039910.42510.525
399SIMA1280000128000,000000000000
400SIMP900945900935353,8943.905.40040.550.809.0001.925935940
401SIPD51525051000,005.749.200293.080.300825152
402SKBM1.0001.1959251.10010010,004.1004.326.000099001.195
403SKLT1700000170000,0000000017200
404SKYB4500000450000,00000000350530
405SMAR6.5506.7006.7006.7001502,29100670.000016.7007.100